openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 27 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by juliocoll
Real Name: julio coll
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 23 December 2023 12:23
Re: is there a way to continue a macro file on a saved file?
Last Visited: Wed, 27 December 2023 13:58
E-mail: julio.coll.m@csic.es
Homepage: http://www.jcoll.org
Gender:Male
Location: Madrid SPAIN
Occupation: emeritus research
Interests: virtual docking applications drug screening
Biography: worked in virus, vaccines and inmunology using fish models like trout and zebrafish Centered in applicationsof docking for anti-coronaviruses, new antibiotics and raticides
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 11, 1950
Show all messages by juliocoll

Current Time: Thu May 23 05:17:12 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04455 seconds