openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CarstenBauer
Real Name: Carsten Bauer
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 17 June 2022 14:16
Re: MacOS Installation
Last Visited: Fri, 17 June 2022 14:16
Location: Basel
Occupation: Chemist
Interests: Med Them and chemoinformatics
Biography: Ph.D. at ETHZ, Post at UCSD &TSRI, worked 11 years at NIBR in preclinical development of small molecule drugs
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 07, 1971
Show all messages by CarstenBauer

Current Time: Tue Aug 09 08:52:36 CEST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01437 seconds