openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sifontes
Real Name: sifontes@uclv.edu.cu
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 29 October 2020 14:56
Re: Drug score
Last Visited: Fri, 30 October 2020 17:04
Gender:Male
Location: Cuba
Occupation: Head of Research, Center of Bioactive Chemicals
Interests: QSAR, drug development
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 05, 1970
Show all messages by Sifontes

Current Time: Fri Jul 19 11:47:22 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03061 seconds