openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 47 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ELFritzen
Real Name: Edward Fritzen
Status: Member
Last Message: Fri, 22 March 2024 16:26
Re: Some Recent Problems I've encountered
Last Visited: Fri, 22 March 2024 18:57
Gender:Male
Location: North Carolina, US
Occupation: Chemist
Biography: Experienced researcher in drug discovery, synthetic and medicinal chemistry.
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 27, 1953
Show all messages by ELFritzen

Current Time: Sun Apr 14 07:37:55 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04789 seconds