openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by phamvietty
Real Name: Ty Viet Pham
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 06 July 2019 10:51
E-mail: phamvietty@dhsphue.edu.vn
Gender:Male
Location: Việt Nam
Occupation: Researcher
Interests: Find new compounds
Biography: https://www.researchgate.net/profile/Ty_Pham2
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 12, 1988
Show all messages by phamvietty

Current Time: Wed Jun 29 23:37:30 CEST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00756 seconds