openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Alaninea
Real Name: Alexander Alanine
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 27 September 2018 18:16
Gender:Male
Location: Merrifeild Centre, Cambridge UK
Occupation: Researcher/Chemist
Interests: library enumeration
Biography: COO at Nanna Therapeutics Chemist with interest in ligand-based design
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 02, 1965
Skype:alex_online1
Show all messages by Alaninea

Current Time: Thu Jan 20 05:55:06 CET 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01188 seconds