openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fish35fi
Real Name: momu113@163.com
Last Visited: Wed, 14 August 2019 05:32
Location: http://www.ampackaging.org/
Occupation: http://www.ampackaging.org/
Interests: http://www.ampackaging.org/
Biography: http://www.ampackaging.org/ Our History AM Packaging was founded in 1999, located in Dongguan City of GuangDong Province, to supply high quality packaging and range of printing product to the customers from around the world. Our Factory The factory with occupies an area of 15,000 square meters, more than 500 employees work in the factory, well equipped manufacturing printing packaging facilities. Our Product Gift box, paper bag, paper tube, tissue paper, hangtag Product Application Packaging for gifts, chocolate, cosmetics, wine, jewelry, garments, fashion etc Our Certificate ISO 9001:2008, FSC Production Equipment Printing machine, lamination, hot stamp, UV, auto glue machine, die cut machine Production Market Exporting to all over the world. Our service Over 12 oversea sales with good service attitude and good printing packaging knowledgeGift Box Made in China website:http://www.ampackaging.org/ website2:http://www.ampackaging-fr.org/
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 02, 2001
Show all messages by fish35fi

Current Time: Mon Aug 19 22:13:34 CEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00209 seconds