openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dongkeke
Real Name: keke dong
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 19 September 2019 16:21
Re: Creat macro file and run, but cant open the created dwar file
Last Visited: Wed, 25 September 2019 08:50
Gender:Female
Location: 中国
Occupation: researcher
Interests: Chemistry
Biography: I majored in computational chemistry, and now analyze some data.
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 10, 1990
Twitter:Nanjing+Tech+University
Show all messages by dongkeke

Current Time: Sun Sep 27 09:14:19 CEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00531 seconds