openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by wsxc12567
Real Name: sdf sdd
Last Visited: Wed, 27 March 2019 05:59
Biography: Item: Copper Mould Tube 260x260-Manufacturer Description:260x260mm, Overall length 700mm,R=8000mm, CuAg-Alloy coating(the first layer is cobalt - nickel, the second layer is chrome Quantity:6 pcs Application country:U.S.A Delivery date:2016.9 Mould taper The type of steel, the construction of the casting machine, and the casting parameters are the main factors that must be taken into account when specifying the mould taper. Its key products include iron and steel smelting equipment, continuous casting equipment, rolling equipment, metallurgical auxiliary equipment and environmental protection equipment, among which continuous casting machines and related spare parts.Square Copper Mould Tube OEM website:http://www.ddmet-caster.com/copper-mould-tube/square-copper-mould-tube/
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 19, 1992
Show all messages by wsxc12567

Current Time: Mon Aug 19 22:15:17 CEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00221 seconds