openmolecules.org

 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by skarrila
Real Name: Seppo Karrila
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 26 July 2016 03:13
Forcing column headers on import, using regression
Last Visited: Tue, 26 July 2016 03:13
Gender:Male
Occupation: Assoc Prof
Biography: see LinkedIn and Google Scholar
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 30, 1957
Show all messages by skarrila

Current Time: Thu Apr 19 13:20:14 CEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00329 seconds